2009

2009 թվականի «Արի տուն» ծրագրի մասնակիցների ցանկ

Անուն, ազգանուն   Երկիր  Փուլ
Մերձավոր Արևելք
1 Գարին Էմիրկելօղլու Թուրքիա
2 Մելիսա Երլտհըրմ Թուրքիա
3 Վարդուհի Ասլին Ճանճիկ Թուրքիա
4 Լէթիսեա Եանճը Թուրքիա
5 Սարին Ագպաշ Թուրքիա
6 Առլին Չիտեմ Թուրքիա
7 Տենչա Գարթուն Թուրքիա
8 Մարալ Ֆերահօղլու Թուրքիա
9 Սելին Սիմսար Թուրքիա
10 Գարօլին Պարագ Թուրքիա
11 Արեւ Քըլընչըր Թուրքիա
12 Լառա Թարաքչեան Թուրքիա
13 Մելիս Եանան Թուրքիա
14 Թամար Կիտճիան Թուրքիա
15 Վարդան Էսթուքեան Թուրքիա
16 Թափիթա Թոփհարլաք Թուրքիա
17 Կարէն Կէրկէրլի Թուրքիա
18 Արփեն Չինար Թուրքիա
19 Սինան Սայան Թուրքիա
20 Սայաթ Թեքիր Թուրքիա
21 Մարալ Հեքիմյան Թուրքիա
22 Լեւոն Արթինեան Եգիպտոս
23 Ժիրայի Սուլթանյան Եգիպտոս
24 Մարի Տեր-Հակոբյան Եգիպտոս
25 Այլին Թրայեան Եգիպտոս
26 Վարդան Ժիրայր Շուշանեան Եգիպտոս
27 Արմեն Իրատեան Եգիպտոս
28 Սարգիս Ռշտունի Սիրիա
29 Մելինե Գաբրիելյան Իսրայել
30 Նարեկ Գաբրիելյան Իսրայել
31 Արծվիկ Ղազարեան Իրան
32 Լեռնիկ Այվազեան Իրան
33 Նորվան Թահմազեան Իրան
34 Մարինե Թահմազեան Իրան
35 Ռիմեթ Խուդաբախշեան Իրան
36 Թանգիկ Թորոսեան Իրան
37 Արին Ավետեան Իրան
38 Սարմեն Շահմիրզայեան Իրան
39 Նարեկ Թորոսեան Իրան
40 Թուրիկ Թորոսեան Իրան
41 Սևան Յակոբեան Իրան
42 Մեղմիկ Կարապետեան Իրան
43 Ֆրիկ Խեչումեան Իրան
44 Բյուրակ Զարգարեան Իրան
45 Արփա Խամբաբա Իրան
46 Սերինե Թահմազեան Իրան
47 Արգիշտի Մանսուրի Իրան
48 Վեհանձ Միրզախանեան Իրան
49 Անի Մկրտումեան Իրան
50 Անի Կարապետյան Իրան
51 Նարբե Իսրայելյան Իրան
ԱՊՀ
1 Ինեսսա Թանգամյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
2 Արմինե Շահդինարյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
3 Ինգա Մուրադյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
4 Անաիդա Պողոսովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
5 Ժաննա Գրիգորյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
6 Մարիա Շահնազարյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
7 Գոհար Թռչունյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
8 Լիաննա Սաֆարովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
9 Գրիգոր Շահդինարյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
10 Մարտա Գալոյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
11 Լևանի Ջոբավա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
12 Արշալույս Թանգամյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
13 Աննա Տեր-Բաղդասարովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
14 Դիաննա Տեր-Բաղդասարովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
15 Գայանե Մանասյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
16 Լանա Բաբայան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
17 Հովհաննես Մաթևոսյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
18 Ալեքսանդր Մազմանյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
19 Մելինե Եղիազարովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
20 Լուսինե Մխիթարյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
21 Գայանե Մխիթարյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
22 Անյա Եղիազարովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
23 Մարիետա Պողոսովա Վրաստան 1 փուլ
24 Ժանետա Գևորգյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
25 Լիլիթ Մխիթարյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
26 Քրիստինե Մազմանյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
27 Սվետլանա Սիմոնյան Վրաստան 1 փուլ
28 Ժաննա Ղազազյան Ռուսաստան 1 փուլ
29 Միքայել Թորոսյան Ռուսաստան 1 փուլ
30 Գայանե Թորոսյան Ռուսաստան 1 փուլ
31 Վարդուհի Սարդարյան Ուկրաինա 1 փուլ
32 Լիլյա Սարդարյան Ուկրաինա 1 փուլ
33 Գայանե Սարգսյան Ռուսաստան 1 փուլ
34 Իզաբելա Մանուսաջևա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
35 Դիանա Բոզոյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
36 Մարիանա Բոզոյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
37 Նինա Թամազովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
38 Ալեքսանդր Թամազով Վրաստան 2 փուլ
39 Գայանե Թամազովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
40 Դոռա Կազարովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
41 Էլվիրա Միրոյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
42 Աննա Խանչալյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
43 Գալինա Նալբանդյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
44 Մարիաննա Հարությունյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
45 Մարիամ Բեգիաշվիլի Վրաստան 2 փուլ
46 Միլենա Բեգիաշվիլի Վրաստան 2 փուլ
47 Գևորգ Հայրապետյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
48 Լևոն Սերոբյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
49 Դավիթ Ծատուրով Վրաստան 2 փուլ
50 Գարի Յագուտյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
51 Հայկազ Պողոսյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
52 Գևորգ Յագուտով Վրաստան 2 փուլ
53 Մարինա Մարգարյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
54 Գայանե Գևորգյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
55 Միխաիլ Կարակոզով Վրաստան 2 փուլ
56 Միլենա Կարակոզովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
57 Լիանա Սարիբեկովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
58 Ալբերտ Մերաբով Վրաստան 2 փուլ
59 Էմիլյա Հարությունյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
60 Ռազմիկ Բադալյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
61 Թամար Կիրակոզովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
62 Նինա Սերոպովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
63 Արևիկ Կարապետյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
64 Սիրուն Սերոբյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
65 Ինեսսա Կառլուկովա Վրաստան 2 փուլ
66 Ռուզան Յոլչյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
67 Ծովինար Յոլչյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
68 Դավիթ Սերոբյան Վրաստան 2 փուլ
69 Անուշ Խաչատրյան Ուկրաինա 2 փուլ
70 Քնարա Կոչկանյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
71 Արաքսյա Միրզոյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
72 Աննա Գասպարյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
73 Ֆելիքս Աբրահամյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
74 Ռուբեն Աբրահամյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
75 Հռիփսիմե Աբրահամյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
76 Վահան Թադևոսյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
77 Նորայր Հովսեփյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
78 Աննա Սահակյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
79 Գայանե Գաբրիելյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
80 Քրիստափոր Ավագյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
81 Նարեկ Ասլիկյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
82 Էռնա Գասպարյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
83 Վերգինե Շահնազարյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
84 Լաուրա Գասպարյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
85 Ելենա Մանասյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
86 Ռոբերտ Առուստամյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
87 Սասուն Առուստամյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
88 Լիլյա Դիլանյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
89 Էռնեստ Աբելյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
90 Վահրամ Աբելյան Ռուսաստան 2 փուլ
91 Արմեն Խանչալյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
92 Դիանա Կոստանյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
93 Աննա Նանումյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
94 Մարիա Մամուլովա Վրաստան 3 փուլ
95 Կառլո Գևորգյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
96 Վալերի Գրիգորյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
97 Վլադիմիր Առաքելյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
98 Հայկ Միրզոյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
99 Նաիրի Պապախչյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
100 Խաչիկ Պապախչյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
101 Մարտին Սահակյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
102 Միլենա Պողոսովա Վրաստան 3 փուլ
103 Քրիստինե Սահակյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
104 Սերգեյ Ավետիսով Վրաստան 3 փուլ
105 Սամվել Քարտաշյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
106 Սարգիս Քարտաշյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
107 Վիոլետտա Պետրոսյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
108 Անդրանիկ Մանուսաջև Վրաստան 3 փուլ
109 Մարիամ Հարությունյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
110 Միխաիլ Սիմոնյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
111 Բորիս Մաթևոսյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
112 Էլմիրա Վանիևա Վրաստան 3 փուլ
113 Իլոնա Համբարձումյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
114 Իլյա Հայրապետյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
115 Էդիկ Նանումյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
116 Սերգեյ Աբրահամյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
117 Անի Աբրահամյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
118 Էրիկ Խաչատուրյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
119 Եկատիրինա Ռուբցովա Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
120 Միլենա Մարգարյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
121 Ռոբերտ Մարուկյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
122 Տաճատ Ավանեսյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
123 Աննա Ավանեսյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
124 Արթուր Դիլանյան Վրաստան 3 փուլ
125 Անուշ Ալեքյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
126 Շուշան Անտոնյան Ռուսաստան 3 փուլ
127 Հռիփսիմե Գևորգյան Բելոռուսիա 3 փուլ
128 Նինա Գապոյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
129 Դիանա Մազմանյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
130  Աննա Մազմանյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
131 Բուրաստան Մարգարյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
132 Արուսյակ Գասպարյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
133 Վիկտորիա Եղիազարովա Վրաստան 4 փուլ
134 Գայանե Մշեցյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
135 Միլլիտա Գլոնտի Վրաստան 4 փուլ
136 Քրիստինա Կիրակոսյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
137 Եկատերինա Տավբերիձե Վրաստան 4 փուլ
138 Արմեն Ասատուրյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
139 Գեորգի Քոթանջյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
140 Իրինա Ամալյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
141 Դիանա Միրզոյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
142 Մարինե Սումախյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
143 Ալմինա Սումախյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
144 Ռուզանա Անդրիասյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
145 Սուսաննա Գրիգորյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
146 Լաուրա Թումասյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
147 Յանա Հակոբյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
148 Դիանա Սարգսյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
149 Դավիթ Մազմանյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
150 Արսեն Մազմանյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
151  Ինեսսա Աղաջանովա Վրաստան 4 փուլ
152 Դիանա Աղաջանովա Վրաստան 4 փուլ
153 Ռոբերտ Մերաբով Վրաստան 4 փուլ
154 Գեորգի Միքայելյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
155 Վազգեն Հարությունյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
156 Աննա Խեչանյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
157 Ալեքսանդր Մուրադյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
158 Միխաիլ Հակոբով Վրաստան 4 փուլ
159 Վլադիմիր Գևորգյան Վրաստան 4 փուլ
160 Դիանա Զաքինյան Ռուսաստան 4 փուլ
Ամերիկա
1 Տիգրան Երեմյան ԱՄՆ 3 փուլ
Եվրոպա
1 Մաքսիմ Սանթուրյան Ֆրանսիա 1 փուլ
2 Տեր-Պողոսյան Անահիտ Ֆրանսիա 1 փուլ
3 Վահե Ասատրյան Չեխիա 2 փուլ
4 Սոնա Քոլոյան Չեխիա 2 փուլ
5 Ժուլիեն Կլոդ Սիմիդիան Ֆրանսիա 2 փուլ
6 Կևին Սևակ Կերտեշյան Ֆրանսիա 2 փուլ
7 Ժուլիեն Հովհաննես Կերտեշյան Ֆրանսիա 2 փուլ
8 Արփի Դավթյան Գերմանիա 2 փուլ
9 Թաշան Մատյո Ֆրանսիա 3 փուլ
10 Մաքսիմ Մանվելյան Ֆրանսիա 3 փուլ
11 Վիգեն Ալթունյան Ֆրանսիա 3 փուլ
12 Նարինե Ստեփանյան Գերմանիա 3 փուլ