2015

2015 թվականի «Արի տուն» ծրագրի մասնակիցների ցանկ

1. Ռուսաստանի Դաշնություն
1 Անի Ղուկասյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա I
2 Ռայմոնդ Նազարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա I
3 Նոնա Սողոմոնյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա I
4 Էլինա Բալյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա I
5 Արման Դադասյան ՌԴ, Նովոչերկասկ I
6 Կարեն Դադասյան ՌԴ, Նովոչերկասկ I
7 Տիգրան Պետրոսյան ՌԴ, Նովոչերկասկ I
8 Արթուր Ղահրամանյան ՌԴ, Նովոչերկասկ I
9 Անուշավան Աթայան ՌԴ, Նովոչերկասկ I
10 Սվետլանա Հանիսյան ՌԴ, Յոշկար-Օլա I
11 Մարտինե Հանիսյան ՌԴ, Յոշկար-Օլա I
12 Լիլիթ Սաֆարյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոյարսկ I
13 Արմեն Կնյազյան ՌԴ,Չելյաբինսկ I
14 Արտյոմ Կնյազյան ՌԴ,Չելյաբինսկ I
15 Սերինե Հարությունյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի I
16 Մարգարիտա Ավագյան ՌԴ, Կիսլովոդսկ I
17 Վալերի Կիրբաշյան ՌԴ, Կիսլովոդսկ I
18 Դիանա Հակոբջանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա II
19 Վիկա Մկրտչյան ՌԴ, Ռուզաևկա II
20 Կամո Ջամալյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա II
21 Տիգրան Ջամալյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա II
22 Սոֆյա Սահակյան ՌԴ, Վլադիմիր II
23 Վանիկ Սարուխանյան ՌԴ, Տյումեն II
24 Մարտին Ասատրյան ՌԴ, Պետրոզավոդսկ II
25 Ռուբեն Մարգարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա II
26 Գոհար Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի II
27 Նոյ Թորոսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա II
28 Արամ Քոսյան ՌԴ, Սարատով II
29 Արտյոմ Քոսյան ՌԴ, Սարատով II
30 Արմինե Պետրոսյան ՌԴ, Վլադիմիր II
31 Էրիկ Աթոյան ՌԴ, Վորոնեժ II
32 Մերրի Փափախչյան ՌԴ, Պերմ II
33 Սյուզի Փափախչյան ՌԴ, Պերմ II
34 Սվետլանա Մնացականյան ՌԴ, Պերմ II
35 Անժելա Ղևոնդյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
36 Առնոլդ Գևորգյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
37 Դանիելլա Գևորգյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
38 Անժելիկա Պրիպուտեն ՌԴ, Սոչի II
39 Նինա Սարգսյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
40 Սվետլանա Սելվյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
41 Մարիա Օսմաչկա ՌԴ, Սոչի II
42 Անժելիկա Կունդակչյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
43 Ռոբերտ Մաթոսյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
44 Դավիթ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Սոչի II
45 Վերժինե Էլյազյան ՌԴ, Կուրգան II
46 Ալեքսեյ Հարությունյան ՌԴ, Կրոսնադար III
47 Դիանա Մկրտչյան ՌԴ, Կրոսնադար III
48 Էդուարդ Մարկարյան ՌԴ, Կրոսնադար III
49 Սվետլանա Առուշանյան ՌԴ, Կրոսնադար III
50 Արամ Քեյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով III
51 Արմինե Սիրադեղյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով III
52 Նանա Մխիթարյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով III
53 Սոնա Ներսեսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով III
54 Ցիալա Ղալաչյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ III
55 Նաիրի Ղալաչյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ III
56 Էրիկ Մելիքբեկյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ III
57 Արթուր Խաչիկյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ III
58 Անահիտ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ III
59 Արմեն Սաֆարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
60 Կարեն Պողոսով ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
61 Արման Սուքիասյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
62 Անի Սուքիասյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
63 Արտյոմ Սուքիասյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
64 Գառնիկ Մկրտչյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
65 Կարեն Թութունջյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
66 Վիտալի Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
67 Արտյոմ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
68 Շանթ Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
69 Լևոն Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
70 Արմենուհի Քոչոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
71 Քրիստինա Գիշյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
72 Նաիրա Ասլանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
73 Հարություն Մելքոնյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
74 Վերոնիկա Դավիդովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
75 Վլադիմիր Գաբրիելյան ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
76 Օլգա Գրիգորովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
77 Անդրեյ Դավիդով ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
78 Ադելինա Անտոնյան ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
79 Վալերիա Եղիզարովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
80 Լյուդմիլա Օգանեսովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
81 Մարիա Մուրադխանովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
82 Վալերի Սաֆարյան ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
83 Վլադիսլավ Սաֆարով ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
84 Մարինա Խուդոբաշյան ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
85 Կարինե Սաֆարովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
86 Ադելինա Խաչիկովա ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
87 Գառնիկ Կլինչաև ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
88 Վառլուշ Ավագջանյան ՌԴ, Եդեսիա III
89 Միլենա Ադամյան ՌԴ, Օդինցովո III
90 Արմինա Ադամյան ՌԴ, Օդինցովո III
91 Սահակ Տիգրանյան ՌԴ, Օդինցովո III
92 Ավետիք Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի III
93 Թամարա Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի III
94 Էդմոնդ Ստեփանյան ՌԴ, Վլադիվոստոկ III
95 Ռուդոլֆ Ստեփանյան ՌԴ, Վլադիվոստոկ III
96 Արտյոմ Կարապետյան ՌԴ, Պոլեվսկի III
97 Քրիստինե Կարապետյան ՌԴ, Պոլեվսկի III
98 Անետա Կարապետյան ՌԴ, Պոլեվսկի III
99 Վարդուհի Բազումյան ՌԴ, Թաթարստան III
100 Մարինա Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Թաթարստան III
101 Նվարդ Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Թաթարստան III
102 Արսեն Կուրղինյան ՌԴ, Տյումեն III
103 Սվետլանա Կուրղինյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի III
104 Դավիթ Վարդերեսյան ՌԴ, Իրկուտսկ III
105 Կարիանա Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Ստավրոպոլ III
106 Միքայել Բադալյան ՌԴ, Միտիշի III
107 Նարեկ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Պետրոզավոդսկ III
108 Գարիկ Եզոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա III
109 Արփինե Պետրոսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
110 Մարիամ Սարուխանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
111 Անժելա Ավետիսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
112 Սեյրան Ավետիսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
113 Հակոբ Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
114 Ալինա Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
115 Լուիզա Թովմասյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
116 Վիկտորյա Սահակյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
117 Էլիզա Քոչոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
118 Հասմիկ Քոչոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
119 Լիպարիտ Գեղամյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
120 Վարդուշ Մակինյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
121 Արման Մակինյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
122 Կարինե Դանիելյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով IV
123 Ասյա Աբրահամյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով IV
124 Նարինե Ղարիբջանյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով IV
125 Միլենա Սիմոնյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով IV
126 Հայկանուշ Ավետիսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով IV
127 Արսեն Ղազարյան ՌԴ, Տամբով IV
128 Արտուշ Ղազարյան ՌԴ, Տամբով IV
129 Աշոտ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Ժելեզնավոդսկ IV
130 Լարիսա Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Ժելեզնավոդսկ IV
131 Տաթևիկ Մեհրաբյան ՌԴ, Նիժնի Նովգորոդ IV
132 Տիգրան Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Նիժնի Նովգորոդ IV
133 Աննա Դվոյան ՌԴ, Նիժնի Նովգորոդ IV
134 Աշոտ Բաբայան ՌԴ, Նիժնի Նովգորոդ IV
135 Դիանա Գրմուշյան ՌԴ, Օմսկ IV
136 Արման Մանթաշյան ՌԴ, Խիմկի IV
137 Ռուբեն Եղիկյան ՌԴ, Խիմկի IV
138 Արմեն Քրդյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի IV
139 Քրիստինե Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ IV
140 Արմինե Զախարյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ IV
141 Նարե Նազարյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ IV
142 Գրիգոր Երիցյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոգորսկ IV
143 Ռուբեն Վարդանյան ՌԴ, Մոզդոկ IV
144 Վահագն Մովսիսյան ՌԴ, Տյումեն IV
145 Մարինե Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Պյատիգորսկ IV
146 Ալլեն Մելիքյան ՌԴ, Չերեպովեց IV
147 Էմիլ Մելիքյան ՌԴ, Չերեպովեց IV
148 Դիանա Հարությունյան ՌԴ, Օրենբուրգ IV
149 Լևոն Ամիրյան ՌԴ, Կալուժսկայա IV
150 Նաիրա Բատոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
151 Սուրեն Բատոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա IV
152 Արուսյակ Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Չերկեսսկ IV
153 Արփի Չոբանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
154 Մագդա Օհանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
155 Ալբերտ Ջանոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
156 Դավիթ Գևորգյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
157 Կարեն Մկրտչյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
158 Պարույր Սարգսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
159 Սիրանուշ Գաբրիելյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
160 Արարատ Մղդեսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
161 Կարեն Թանգյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
162 Լիդա Թանգյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
163 Լանա Զաքարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
164 Մարիա Սաֆարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
165 Կարինա Պողոսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
166 Ելենա Ղազարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
167 Միլենա Ղազարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
168 Սերգեյ Խաչատրյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
169 Լիլիթ Մելիքյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
170 Նելլի Նիկողոսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
171 Արթուր Հարությունյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
172 Արթուր Ադամյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
173 Դանիել Գասպարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
174 Անի Վարդանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա V
175 Տարոն Կիրակոսյան ՌԴ, Պերմ V
176 Ելենա Պոգոյան ՌԴ, Պերմ V
177 Արմեն Դավթյան ՌԴ, Պերմ V
178 Արման Դավթյան ՌԴ, Պերմ V
179 Դեյվիդ Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Լիպեցկ V
180 Յունոնա Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Լիպեցկ V
181 Գևորգ Մկրտչյան ՌԴ, Լիպեցկ V
182 Վահան Աբրահամյան ՌԴ, Լիպեցկ V
183 Դիանա Եղիկյան ՌԴ, Լիպեցկ V
184 Անժելա Քոչարյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով V
185 Կարինե Դանիելյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով V
186 Լիաննա Հարությունյան ՌԴ, Տուլա V
187 Մարիաննա Ղազարյան ՌԴ, Տուլա V
188 Անահիտ Գալստյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ V
189 Աստղիկ Գալստյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ V
190 Արամ Սուքիասյան ՌԴ, Իվանովո V
191 Հերիքնազ Յուզբաշյան ՌԴ, Իվանովո V
192 Լիլիթ Մանուցյան ՌԴ, Պետրոզավոդսկ V
193 Մանե Մանուցյան ՌԴ, Պետրոզավոդսկ V
194 Դավիթ Շագոյան ՌԴ, Սամարա V
195 Վլադիմիր Մարտիրոսյան ՌԴ, Նիժնի Նովգորոդ V
196 Քրիստինա Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Էսսենտուկի V
197 Նարե Նահապետյան ՌԴ, Վորոնեժ V
198 Արաքսյա Սիմոնյան ՌԴ, Չեխով V
199 Ժաննա Խուդավերդյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
200 Զավեն Բաղդասարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
201 Սվետլանա Եգանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
202 Վիկտորյա Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
203 Միշկինազ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
204 Տիգրան Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
205 Վալենտինա Աբրամյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
206 Գևորգ Մալաքյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
207 Մերի Վերդիյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
208 Դավիթ Բաբայան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
209 Աննա Գյոզալյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
210 Սվետլանա Գյոզալյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
211 Ռաֆայել Այվազով ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
212 Արտյոմ Հունանյան ՌԴ, Սանկտ-Պետերբուրգ VI
213 Ժաննա Ավետիսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
214 Վիկտորյա Կարապետյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VI
215 Անաստասիա Ուստյան ՌԴ, Ադիգեա VI
216 Վարվառա Ավանեսովա ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VI
217 Աննա Տեր-Բաղդասարյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VI
218 Արամ Ավակիմյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VI
219 Մարիա Տեր-Բաղդասարյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VI
220 Եվգենիա Ենգիբարյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VI
221 Կարինե Դանիելյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
222 Կարինե Ապրեսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
223 Մերի Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
224 Մելանյա Գևորգյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
225 Անդրանիկ Կիրակոսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
226 Անի Պարոնյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
227 Եկատիրինա Յավրույան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
228 Քրիստինա Մինասյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
229 Նարինե Բարսամյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
230 Գևորգ Կարաքեշիշյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VI
231 Սեյրան Եզոյան ՌԴ, Վորոնեժ VI
232 Անգելինա Նահատակյան ՌԴ, Վորոնեժ VI
233 Արթուր Վարագյան ՌԴ, ՈՒֆա VI
234 Անի Սարգսյան ՌԴ, Սարատով VI
235 Իրինա Ավակովա ՌԴ, Չերկեսսկ VI
236 Էլլինա Ավակովա ՌԴ, Չերկեսսկ VI
237 Աննա Կոշտոյան ՌԴ, Պրյամիցինո VI
238 Սեդա Կոշտոյան ՌԴ, Պրյամիցինո VI
239 Մերի Քսպոյան ՌԴ, Լյուբերցի VI
240 Դիանա Աղաջանյան ՌԴ, Կոլոլյով VI
241 Տաթևիկ Մաթևոսյան ՌԴ, Խիմկի VI
242 Գենուշ Եփրեմյան ՌԴ, Մեդիև VI
243 Մարիամ Հակոբյան ՌԴ, Օրենբուրգ VI
244 Մոնիկա Վարդանյան ՌԴ, Տոլյատտի VI
245 Թինա Պետրոսյան ՌԴ, Արմավիր VI
246 Անգելինա Ավետիսյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
247 Անժելիկա Հակոբջանյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
248 Աշոտ Օգանեսյանց ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
249 Դիանա Սահակյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
250 Էդմոն Զաքոյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
251 Հովիկ Զաքոյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
252 Հրայր Առաքելյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
253 Կարինե Սահակյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
254 Լևոն Մանուկյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
255 Նելլի Ավանեսովա ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
256 Սոնյա Բալաչևա ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
257 Նարեկ Զաքոյան ՌԴ, Վլադիկավկազ VII
258 Շուշանիկ Դաշյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
259 Ալեքսանդր Առաքելով ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
260 Գեորգի Առաքելով ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
261 Արթուր Հովակիմյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
262 Դավիթ Հովակիմյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
263 Արտյոմ Բաղդասարյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
264 Միքայել Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
265 Աննա Հովհաննիսյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
266 Լուսինե Միրզոյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
267 Էրիկ Բալյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
268 Ալեքսանդր Առուստամյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
269 Մանվել Գրիգորյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
270 Անուշ Կարապետյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
271 Գայանե Օհանյան ՌԴ, Մոսկվա VII
272 Արտյոմ Սարիբեկյան ՌԴ, Բատայսկ VII
273 Լիանա Ավալյան ՌԴ, Բատայսկ VII
274 Ելիզավետա Խաչատուրյան ՌԴ, Բատայսկ VII
275 Անի Մովսիսյան ՌԴ, Բատայսկ VII
276 Դիանա Մնացականյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VII
277 Սերինե Բաբայան ՌԴ, Սարատով VII
278 Քրիստինա Միրիբյան ՌԴ, Նաբերեժնիե Չելնի VII
279 Մարգարիտա Երմաչենկովա ՌԴ, Կրասնի Բոր VII
280 Նառա Աղաբաբյան ՌԴ, Վորոնեժ VII
281 Համլետ Բաբաջանյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VII
282 Կառլեն Չախոյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VIII
283 Մարիա Մնացականյան ՌԴ, Կրասնոդար VIII
284 Հովհաննես Մարկոսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VIII
285 Ռազմիկ Մարկոսյան ՌԴ, Ռոստով VIII
286 Ռիտա Ամիրխանյան ՌԴ, Մելեուզ VIII
2. Բելառուս
1 Արմեն Ավետիսյան Բելառուս, Մինսկ II
2 Լաուրա Մանուչարյան Բելառուս, Մինսկ II
3 Անուշ Դավթյան Բելառուս, Մինսկ III
4 Արգամ Մկրտչյան Բելառուս V
5 Կարապետ Եփրեմյան Բելառուս V
6 Բելլա Ջհանգիրյան Բելառուս V
7 Սերգեյ Ջհանգիրյան Բելառուս V
8 Կարեն Գրիգորյան Բելառուս V
9 Արփինե Գրիգորյան Բելառուս, Մինսկ V
10 Վարդ Գրիգորյան Բելառուս, Մինսկ V
11 Լիանա Տոլոկոննիկովա Բելառուս VII
12 Նարեկ Գրիգորյան Բելառուս VIII
13 Մերի Գևորգյան Բելառուս VIII
3. Ուկրաինա
1 Ալեքսանդր Օվչարենկո Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
2 Ամալյա Ասոյան Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
3 Արթուր Հովհաննիսյան Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
4 Կարինա Մարկոսյան Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
5 Նունե Զաքարյան Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
6 Ալեն Մարգարյան Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
7 Մարատ Խաչատրյան Ուկրաինա,Պալտավա II
8 Անի Գասպարյան Ուկրաինա, Օդեսա III
9 Լուսինե Աղազարյան Ուկրաինա, Օդեսա III
10 Մարատ Գասպարյան Ուկրաինա, Օդեսա III
11 Մարիամ Կամսարյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
12 Սեդա Կամսարյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
13 Միքայել Տոնոյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
14 Անդրանիկ Կուցանյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
15 Ծովինար Կուցանյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
16 Լիանա Վարդանյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
17 Հովիկ Վարդանյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
18 Մանուկ Վարդանյան Ուկրաինա, Խարկով IV
19 Ռոբերտ Արշակյան Ուկրաինա, Կիև VI
20 Հրանուշ Արշակյան Ուկրաինա, Կիև VI
21 Գրետա Ամիրյան Ուկրաինա, Օդեսա VI
22 Մարիա Կոստանյան Ուկրաինա, Կիև VII
23 Համլետ Ասատրյան Ուկրաինա, Կիև VII
24 Կարեն Բարսեղյան Ուկրաինա, Կիև VII
25 Միքայել  Դալլաքյան Ուկրաինա VIII
26 Կարեն Ստեփանյան Ուկրաինա VIII
4. Հոնկոնգ
1 Ջեսիկա Քաթալա Հոնկոնգ IV
5. Ուզբեկստան
1 Լևոն Թադևոսյան Ուզբեկստան IV
6. Թուրքմենստան
1 Լիլիթ Մեժլումյան Թուրքմենստան I
2 Վլադիմիր Ալեքսանյան Թուրքմենստան VI
7. Ղազախստան
1 Լուիզա Ֆթոյան Ղազախստան III
2 Միխայիլ Ալեքսանյան Ղազախստան V
8. Թաիլանդ
1 Սերժ Սուրեն Արտինյան Թաիլանդ III
9. Չինաստան
1 Մարիամ Սաքանյան Չինաստան III
10. Ղրղզստան
1 Կարինա Ծաղիկյան Ղրղզստան, Բիշկեկ VI
11. Վրաստան
1 Աննա Թևանյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա II
2 Սիրանուշ Էլոյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա II
3 Սիլվա Կոբելյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա II
4 Սիրանուշ Իրիցյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա II
5 Թագուհի Հովհաննիսյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա II
6 Սաթենիկ Կյատիկյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա II
7 Ալբերտ Մարտիրոսյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
8 Արարատ Ավետիսյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
9 Սարգիս Գինոսյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
10 Էմմա Մեհրաբյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
11 Հովհաննես Բալյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
12 Ժորա Մանուկյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
13 Քրիստինա Նազարեթյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
14 Մարիամ Սարգսյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
15 Մարսել Դիմաքսյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
16 Միտուշ Բաբիկյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
17 Նազիկ Բալյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
18 Ռոզա Ղուլիկյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
19 Ռուզաննա Սարգսյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
20 Թինա Նազարեթյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
21 Տաթև Ղանդիլյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա II
22 Աշոտ Դարբինյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
23 Արմեն Դարբինյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
24 Սիլվեստր Ցերպիալի Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
25 Էմիլ Պետրոսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
26 Լևոն Մանուկյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
27 Մարիամ Ալեքսանյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
28 Մարիամ Չոբանյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
29 Իռենա Գրիգորյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
30 Էրիկ Գրիգորյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
31 Ջուլիետա Վիրաբյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
32 Լիանա Ցականովա Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
33 Քրիստինա Ակոպովա Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
34 Դավիթ Հարությունյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
35 Ալեքսանդր Սիմոնյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
36 Ռոման Վարդանյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
37 Սարգիս Բայանդուրյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
38 Էլմիրա Թադևոսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
39 Միխայել Առաքելյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի II
40 Արմինե Քոսյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
41 Էդվարդ Բարեկյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
42 Ռուբիկ Գևորգյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
43 Սարգիս Ղարիբյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
44 Սոս Խաչատրյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
45 Սուսաննա Մարաբյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
46 Վիկտոր Մադոյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
47 Մարգարիտա Օվակյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
48 Տանյա Դուրգարյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
49 Մերի Իգիթյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
50 Նունե Պողոսյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք II
51 Աշոտ Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
52 Արտակ Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
53 Հրանտ Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
54 Կարեն Կուջոյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
55 Արման Բաղդասարյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
56 Դավիթ Մելքոնյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
57 Գևորգ Օմփոսյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
58 Արտաշ Խանոյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
59 Ալիկ Կուրղինյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
60 Մնացական Ղազարյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք III
61 Սիմոն Սիմոնյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
62 Ռևազ Նիկաբաձե-Խաչատուրյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
63 Սեդա Հախվերդյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
64 Անժելիկա Արությունովա Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
65 Աննա Օգաննեսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
66 Մոնիկա Օգաննեսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
67 Մարինա Բարսեղյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
68 Մարիամ Բազալելի Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
69 Սոֆյա Մելքոնյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
70 Ալա Նազարեթյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
71 Էլլա Թորոսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
72 Վիտալի Մկրտիչյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
73 ՎլադիմիրՍարգսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
74 Դավիթ Սարգիսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
75 Գեորգի Պետրոսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
76 Պարույր Պետրոսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
77 Էմիլ Սարգսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
78 Անուշ Միսկարյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
79 Ռաֆայել Շամիրով Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
80 Աննա Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի III
81 Աշխեն Կակոսյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
82 Մարինե Ղարագուլյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
83 Սյուզաննա Թազայան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
84 Լուսինե Նունյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
85 Արմինե Պալոյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
86 Լավրենտի Մարաբյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
87 Էդմոնդ Փութուլյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա III
88 Իվետա Շաքարջյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
89 Անժելա Կարապետյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
90 Լևոն Պետրոսյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
91 Արման Սարուխանյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
92 Աշոտ Ավետիսյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
93 Ալբերտ Սվախչյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
94 Ահահիտ Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
95 Չինար Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
96 Սիլվա Պալյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
97 Անահիտ Դիլբարյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
98 Արմեն Պապոյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
99 Անդրանիկ Մկոյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
100 Մարտին Կիրակոսյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
101 Արտյոմ Եղիկյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
102 Ռաֆայել Փիլոյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
103 Ռուբեն Չախոյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
104 Սեյրան Տնկոզյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
105 Արամ Չիլինգարյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
106 Դիանա Դանիելյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
107 Արամ Կիրակոսյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
108 Դիանա Չոլախյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե IV
109 Միլենա Գալուստովա Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
110 Քրիստինա Մանուկյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
111 Արկադի Վարդանով Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
112 Աշոտ Հարությունյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
113 Արթուր Գալուստով Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
114 Գեորգի Պանյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
115 Վլադիմիր Նադիրով Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
116 Էրիկ Նադիրով Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
117 Ալինա Մխիթարյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
118 Ռոբերտ Սուրմալյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
119 Դավիթ  Ջանամյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
120 Մարիանա Լեբեդևի Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
121 Աշոտ Գասպարյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
122 Գիորգի Ազոյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
123 Մարիամ Օգանեսյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
124 Լուսինե Մկրտիչյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
125 Նինելի Առաքելյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
126 Ալինա Բարսեղյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
127 Սյուզաննա Իսակյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
128 Էլինա Հարությունյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
129 Աննա Հարությունյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
130 Ռիչարդ Գալստյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի IV
131 Էլիսո Կարոյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա IV
132 Լուսինե Խաչատրյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա IV
133 Լեյլի Եսոյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա IV
134 Անգելինա Կոբելյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա IV
135 Ադամ Գյուլասարյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա IV
136 Վազգեն Կաջոյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա IV
137 Վարդան Ներսեսյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
138 Ալբերտ Գրիգորյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
139 Սերգեյ Միսոյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
140 Հովիկ Հեքիմյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
141 Գոհարիկ Հեքիմյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
142 Միսակ Գարանյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
143 Միլենա Մուրադյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
144 Էլզա Շատվերովա Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
145 Կարեն Մկրտիչյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
146 Արթուր Մկրտիչյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
147 Ռոզա Գրիգորյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
148 Էթերի Նորոյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
149 Էլիանորա Կարապետյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
150 Էդուարդ Միրտիգյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
151 Ալբերտ Մարկարյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
152 Արտյոմ Կուշներևա Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
153 Սերգո Կիրակոսյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
154 Արսեն Երանոսյան Վրաստան, Բաթումի V
155 Ռուբեն Պետրոսյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
156 Գենրիխ Զանգինյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
157 Սեմելա Աթաբեկյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
158 Գոռ Սերոբյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
159 Տաթևիկ Չատինյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
160 Բորիս Գևորգյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
161 Մոսի Գարիբյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
162 Բենիկ Ռուստամյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
163 Սիմոն Իոսիպով Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
164 Գենրիխ Հակոբյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
165 Դիանա Սայադյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
166 Աննա Սայադյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
167 Թամարա Հակոբյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
168 Գևորգ Կարապետյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
169 Իրինա Մխիթարյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
170 Էդիկ Չատինյան Վրաստան, Մառնեուլի V
171 Նինա Խաչատրյան Վրաստան, Բոլնիս V
172 Ալինա Մկրտչյան Վրաստան, Բոլնիս V
173 Լարիկ Պետրոսյան Վրաստան, Բոլնիս V
174 Գագիկ Խուբլարյան Վրաստան, Բոլնիս V
175 Էդիկ Հովհաննիսյան Վրաստան, Բոլնիս V
176 Անիկ Աբգարյան Վրաստան, Բոլնիս V
177 Մարինե Սաղաթելյան Վրաստան, Ասպինձա VII
178 Նիկիտա Չիբուխչյան Վրաստան, Թբիլիսի VII
179 Սվետլանա Մելքոնյան Վրաստան, Ախալցիխե VII
180 Թամարա Ղանդիլյան Վրաստան, Ծալկա VII
181 Նինա Արոյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք VII
182 Սոնյա Իսոյան Վրաստան, Ախալքալաք VII
183 Ալվարդ Մադոյան Վրաստան, Նինոծմինդա VII
12. Թուրքիա
1 Սամի Չելիք Թուրքիա VI
2 Էդիբե Չելիք Թուրքիա VI
3 Շիլան Փելդա Չելիք Թուրքիա VI
4 Արման Չելիք Թուրքիա VI
5 Թուրքան Յըլդըրմ Թուրքիա VI
6 Այթեն Էքիջի Թուրքիա VI
7 Հադի Գյումուշ Թուրքիա VI
8 Սամեթ Փոլաթ Թուրքիա VI
9 Բերֆին Փոլաթ Թուրքիա VI
10 Ալի Աքսու Թուրքիա VI
11 Սաբահաթթին Ումութլու Թուրքիա VI
12 Թուրքան Թաշքըն Թուրքիա VI
13 Սենեմ Յումլու Թուրքիա VI
14 Մեհմեդ Ջիհան Հայրուլլահօղլու Թուրքիա VI
15 Մյազեյյեն Ուլգեն Թուրքիա VI
16 Նիհատ Չելիք Թուրքիա VI
17 Դիլավեր Ջան Թուրքիա VI
18 Մեթին Օզչելիք Թուրքիա VI
19 Նեվրեզ Էրեն Թուրքիա VI
20 Էլչին Յումլու Թուրքիա VI
21 Գյուրթեքին Միրան Փիրգիչ Թուրքիա VI
22 Աբդուլ Գաֆուր Թուրքայ Թուրքիա VI
23 Նուրջան Թուրքայ Թուրքիա VI
24 Գյուլբին Թուրքայ Թուրքիա VI
25 Իբրահիմ Թուրքայ Թուրքիա VI
26 Թուրան Դիքիջի Թուրքիա VI
27 Օզլեմ Դիքիջի Թուրքիա VI
28 Քասըմ Էրգյուն Թուրքիա VI
29 Մեհմեթ Ջելալ Բայքարա Թուրքիա VI
30 Թահսին Չիչեք Թուրքիա VI
31 Դավութ Քըրքըրօղլու Թուրքիա VI
32 Յուսուֆ Օլաղան Թուրքիա VI
33 Նուրեթթին Յաշար Թուրքիա VI
34 Իբրահիմ Չալան Թուրքիա VI
35 Նարին Գյումուշ Թուրքիա VI
36 Անուշ Ասադուրօղլու Թուրքիա VI
37 Արթուր Սարո Ասադուրօղլու Թուրքիա VI
38 Էրդալ Մերջան Թուրքիա VI
39 Մահմուդ Քարադաշլը Թուրքիա VI
40 Մինե Սերաֆ Քարադաշլը Թուրքիա VI
41 Ռեմզի Քափլան Թուրքիա VI
42 Ալի Հայդար Քանլի Թուրքիա VI
43 Դիլեք Քյուչուքեր Թուրքիա VI
44 Սուլթան Քելեքջիեր Թուրքիա VI
45 Հասան Ջեմալ Օլաղան Թուրքիա VI
46 Գյուլեր Իվեջեն Թուրքիա VI
47 Մեհմեդ Ջեմսի Թուրքիա VI
48 Թարըք Յաման Թուրքիա VI
49 Եյյուփ Յաման Թուրքիա VI
50 Ահմեդ Գյունեշ Թուրքիա VI
51 Ասլան Ջանջը Թուրքիա VI
52 Ռեմզի Գեդիք Թուրքիա VI
53 Ալի Աքսու Թուրքիա VI
54 Հայրիյե Աքսու Թուրքիա VI
55 Դիլեք Աքսու Թուրքիա VI
56 Այշե Աքսու Թուրքիա VI
57 Այսուն Աքսու Թուրքիա VI
58 Նեջդեթ Ալթունքայա Թուրքիա VI
59 Ահմեդ Բալկըշ Թուրքիա VI
60 Էրեն Քոգու Թուրքիա VI
61 Մեդիեն Սարըջա Թուրքիա VI
62 Գյուլջան Սարըջա Թուրքիա VI
63 Սերքան Սարիթաշ Թուրքիա VI
64 Մեհմեդ Չիլեք Թուրքիա VI
65 Մութլու Սարահաթթին Թուրքիա VI
66 Սուաթ Դինլեր Թուրքիա VI
67 Սուլթան Սերքան Թուրքիա VI
68 Իլքեր Քըլըչեր Թուրքիա VI
69 Այդըն Սան Թուրքիա VI
70 Իրես Մուրադ Թուրքիա VI
71 Ալթը Օքգյուրո Թուրքիա VI
72 Բարըշ Քարաղաչ Թուրքիա VI
73 Բելգեսի Սյուրոջու Թուրքիա VI
74 Ասյա Ասլանթաշ Թուրքիա VI
75 Գյուլթեքին Քադըր Թուրքիա VI
76 Հյուսեին Չագլայան Թուրքիա VI
77 Ալթըօք Գուրոլ Թուրքիա VI
78 Հյուսեին Յամաչ Թուրքիա VI
79 Ջանան Չնար Թուրքիա VI
80 Օզքան Ուլուջան Թուրքիա VI
81 Ուֆուք  Քալանչ Թուրքիա VI
82 Բերֆին Գյուր Թուրքիա VI
83 Մելիսա Չիչեք Թուրքիա VI
84 Բաքի Չիչեք Թուրքիա VI
13. Աբխազիա
1 Կարինե Ղարիբյան Աբխազիա III
2 Անդրանիկ Դեպելյան Աբխազիա III
3 Ալեքսանդր Չամյան Աբխազիա III
4 Անդրանիկ Թերզյան Աբխազիա III
5 Արթուր Աշկերյան Աբխազիա III
6 Աելիտա Գալուստյան Աբխազիա III
7 Քրիստինա Սելվյան Աբխազիա III
8 Սամվել Հարությունյան Աբխազիա III
9 Լոլիտա Ամիրխանյան Աբխազիա III
10 Սվետլանա Չալյան Աբխազիա III
11 Անժելա Թերզյան Աբխազիա III
12 Ջուլիետտա Կյուլյան Աբխազիա III
13 Ժասմին Կյուլյան Աբխազիա III
14 Արշավել Կոնդակչյան Աբխազիա III
15 Լիանա Կարաքեյան Աբխազիա III
16 Արիանա Ներսեսյան Աբխազիա III
17 Անյուտա Դաշյան Աբխազիա III
18 Եվգենիա Դավիդովա Աբխազիա III
19 Ելենա Ասլանյան Աբխազիա III
14. Սիրիա
1 Ցոլեր Քիլեճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
2 Նարեկ Արըգյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
3 Օհանես Արըգյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
4 Մարիա Մարգարեան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
5 Գարին Փանոս Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
6 Թաթուլ Հակոբյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
7 Սասուն Հակոբյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
8 Հակոբ Քեշիշյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
9 Շիրազ Սուլթանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
10 Պիեռ Սուլթանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
11 Ափիկ Տեր-Վարդանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
12 Դավիթ Տեր-Վարդանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
13 Շանթ Հովհաննիսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
14 Սարգիս Հովհաննիսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
15 Ավո Արոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
16 Կարեն Արաբաթլյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
17 Ֆաբիանա Թադևոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
18 Մհեր Պետիրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
19 Հրակ Գպըճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
20 Էդուարդ Քույումջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
21 Շանթ Քույումջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
22 Լուսիմերի Չաֆաշչյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
23 Շողնա Քույումջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
24 Արթուր Քույումջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
25 Խաժակ Չաֆաշչյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ I
26 Սարին Խորոզյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
27 Մեղեդի Քիլեճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
28 Լույս Մադլեն Պոսնոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
29 Օժենի Պոսնոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
30 Նշան Միրապյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
31 Կարլոս Կյուլումյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
32 Աննա Քրիստինա Կյուլումյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
33 Զենտա Գնաճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
34 Հայկ Հարությունյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
35 Ռեմոն Բալադի Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
36 Պամելա Բալադի Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
37 Կարո Տերտերյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
38 Նատալի Գալայճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
39 Պերճ Ղազարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
40 Կարեն Եսայան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
41 Հովիկ Գյուլդազյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
42 Վանյա Գյուլդազյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ II
43 Արմինե Փալանճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ III
44 Նազիկ Աբելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ III
45 Նանոր Աբելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ III
46 Լալա Մխճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
47 Գարլա Թումասյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
48 Հակոբ Արսլանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
49 Հովիկ Արսլանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
50 Մեղրի Օկջա Օղլի Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
51 Գլադիս Ադուրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
52 Նազելի Ադուրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
53 Ջորջ Վեզիրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
54 Էվելին Վեզիրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
55 Նորա Տոբրակջի Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
56 Հարութ Գույումջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
57 Հրագ Սուսանի Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
58 Ջեսի Թրթրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
59 Գոհար Փափազյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
60 Ջեսիկա Թորոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
61 Ծիլա Թորոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
62 Մեղեդի Ղազիկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
63 Սերլի Թրթրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
64 Անի Քեշիշյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ IV
65 Աբրահամ Օրուլյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
66 Մարիանա Գուզելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
67 Երվանդ Գուզելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
68 Սերլի Կոնջոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
69 Շողեր Տիլերյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
70 Քրիստ Բանոուս Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
71 Անդրանիկ Խանթարաշյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
72 Կարապետ Թորոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
73 Հովիկ Թորոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
74 Գևորգ Զաքար Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
75 Հակոբ Զաքար Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
76 Վարդուկ Զաքար Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
77 Սիլվա Հարությունյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
78 Շանթ Հարպետյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
79 Նարեկ Զաքար Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
80 Մեղեդի Պետրոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ V
81 Սերլի Հակոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
82 Սերլի Գոնճայան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
83 Լորի Չիվիյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
84 Նանոր Փարլաքյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
85 Մարի Գանաճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
86 Անի Կարոլին Մանուկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
87 Կարինե Խանո Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
88 Գայանե Սարգսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
89 Ազնիվ Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
90 Վանա Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
91 Միել Քանաջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
92 Թալին Պեքերյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
93 Մաթիլդ Միսիրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
94 Գառնի Նաբաթյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
95 Կալին Չամիչյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
96 Հակոբ Բալաբանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
97 Ռոզա Դանիելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
98 Հակոբ Եղիայան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
99 Նանոր Չամպերճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
100 Հովսեփ Դանիելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
101 Հովսեփ  Զուբրիկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
102 Հովսեփ  Քոնջոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
103 Մելքոն Մելքոնյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
104 Գոհար Արամյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
105 Մեղեդի Արոյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
106 Նունե Դանիելյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
107 Գևորգ Ազատյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
108 Արման Օհանջանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
109 Հայկ Ունիկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
110 Սարգիս Մինասյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
111 Արսեն Անագչյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
112 Գնել Հովակիմյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
113 Աստղիկ Ավագյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
114 Արփինե Նովշադյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
115 Գևորգ Գրիգորյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
116 Սամվել Եփրեմյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
117 Անահիտ Հովսեփյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
118 Անի Պետրոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
119 Գրիգոր Կիրակոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
120 Հովհաննես Տերտերյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
121 Գևորգ  Հարությունյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
122 Նարեկ Պետրոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VI
123 Սերենա Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
124 Անժելա Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
125 Դալար Քալլուկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
126 Մեղրի Դեմիրճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
127 Վան Բաղդասարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
128 Վանա Բոյաջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
129 Բարդի Գալայճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
130 Ջորջ Քեյվանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
131 Ալիսա Ջուլջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
132 Քրիստինա Ջուլջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
133 Սարին Մկրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
134 Ասատուր Սայեղ Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
135 Մեղեդի Տեկիրմենճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
136 Հակոբ Ջորջ Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
137 Հովիկ Գուլաղանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
138 Ռազմիկ Գուլաղանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
139 Ռիտա Աշեկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
140 Վիկի Աշեկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
141 Երվանդ Ամսեյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
142 Հարութ Ամիրխանյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
143 Գրիգոր Գալայճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
144 Ալյակ Գալայճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
145 Մերի Գյուլեսերյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
146 Պետրոս Պետրոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
147 Քերոբ Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
148 Զուլալ Բոյնի-Բումուշակյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
149 Հովհաննես Երանոսյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
150 Վանա Կալաջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
151 Վանա Արուշ Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
152 Սերժ Կարմի Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
153 Աբրահամ Հաքմյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
154 Ավետիս Ֆիշենկճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
155 Հովհաննես Սուկջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
156 Հրաչ Սուկջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
157 Վրույր Ասատրյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
158 Հայկ Սիսեռյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
159 Նարինե Յահեյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VII
160 Վրեժ Քիլեճյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
161 Բալիկ Հրպտյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
162 Մարուշ Քասապյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
163 Գալի Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
164 Փաթիլ Կուրղիկյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
165 Հրակ Մարգարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
166 Արմիկ Քաշիշյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
167 Աննա Թմիժջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
168 Հակոբ Քասաբյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
169 Տարոն Գասպար Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
170 Սևան Բարսեղյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
171 Հարութ Միհրան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
172 Մկրտիչ Մուրադյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
173 Վանի Աթթարյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
174 Անի Տերտերյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
175 Հրակ Բաթալյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
176 Արամ Սիսեռյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
177 Գևորգ Կասաջյան Սիրիա, Հալեպ VIII
15. Իսրայել
1 Գևորգ Բերբերյան Իսրայել VII
16. Քուվեյթ 
1 Միրնա Անթեպյան Քուվեյթ VII
2 Շահեն Անթեպյան Քուվեյթ VII
3 Մարիելա Թեմամյան Քուվեյթ VII
17. Հորդանան
1 Աշոտ Խանոյան Հորդանան IV
2 Հրագ Գևորգ Մարկարյան Հորդանան IV
3 Փոլինա Անիսովա Դիշաղաճյան Հորդանան IV
4 Վիվիան Պետևյան Հորդանան IV
5 Գևորգ Մահսերեճյան Հորդանան IV
6 Արմեն Պալյան Հորդանան IV
7 Սերլի Սարգսյան Հորդանան IV
8 Մարալ Շմբլյան Հորդանան IV
9 Կարինե Տեմերճյան Հորդանան IV
10 Կիրակոս Եաղլյան Հորդանան IV
11 Մինաս Աստուր Հորդանան IV
12 Անի Պետևյան Հորդանան IV
13 Գեղամ Եումչյան Հորդանան IV
14 Հրակ Խոտանյան Հորդանան IV
15 Օհաննես Խոտանյան Հորդանան IV
16 Ռաքել Ասատուրյան Մարկարյան Հորդանան IV
18. Իրաք
1 Լևոն Օհան Իրաք IV
19. Իրան
1 Շանթ Թահմազյան Իրան, Սպահան VI
2 Արթուր Նովշադյան Իրան, Սպահան VI
20. ԱՄԷ
1 Սևակ Մեհրաբի Մասիհի ԱՄԷ II
2 Էմիլ Մեհրաբի Մասիհի ԱՄԷ II
3 Սերլին Քեշիշյան ԱՄԷ II
21. Լիբանան
1 Լորի Յունիսես Լիբանան, Բեյրութ III
2 Գևորգ Պետրոսյան Լիբանան V
3 Մարգարիտա Միքայելյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VI
4 Սվետլանա Միքայելյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VI
5 Ալեքսանդր Սոուսանի Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VI
6 Անի Ապայան Լիբանան VI
7 Նազելի Ապայան Լիբանան VI
8 Ջորջիկ Ահարոնյան Լիբանան VI
9 Նարեկ Արթինյան Լիբանան VI
10 Ավագդան Կարապետ Լիբանան VI
11 Կարո Պարախյան Լիբանան VI
12 Կասիա  Պարախյան Լիբանան VI
13 Մեղրի Պարախյան Լիբանան VI
14 Նանոր Պոտրունյան Լիբանան VI
15 Սարգիս Պոզոյան Լիբանան VI
16 Միսաք Տաղլյան Լիբանան VI
17 Հայկազուն Դեմիրճյան Լիբանան VI
18 Միրեյ Դեմիրճյան Լիբանան VI
19 Նարեկ Դեմիրճյան Լիբանան VI
20 Նայիրի Դեմիրճյան Լիբանան VI
21 Քրիստ Գաբրիելյան Լիբանան VI
22 Անահիտ Կայենյան Լիբանան VI
23 Հարութ Կեոքկեոզյան Լիբանան VI
24 Մուրատ Կիրակոսյան Լիբանան VI
25 Մելիսա Հելու Լիբանան VI
26 Վանեսա Հելու Լիբանան VI
27 Հովսեփ Քեհեայան Լիբանան VI
28 Մարի-Անն Հովհաննեսյան Լիբանան VI
29 Նայիրի Ժապոթյան Լիբանան VI
30 Սարին Ժապոթյան Լիբանան VI
31 Կարապետ Ժիլակոբյան Լիբանան VI
32 Մանուել Խանճյան Լիբանան VI
33 Էլիո Գույումճյան Լիբանան VI
34 Սևակ Գույումճյան Լիբանան VI
35 Վահան Մաղաքյան Լիբանան VI
36 Մեղրի Մկրտիչյան Լիբանան VI
37 Սերլի Նալբանդյան Լիբանան VI
38 Նաթալի Պաթըհ Լիբանան VI
39 Ջուլի Ուտքյան Լիբանան VI
40 Լիտիա Ավագյան Լիբանան VI
41 Հարութ Բանիքյան Լիբանան VI
42 Կարո Բաբիրյան Լիբանան VI
43 Սաատ Սելիմ Լիբանան VI
44 Խաչիկ Շահինյան Լիբանան VI
45 Փոլ Շահինյան Լիբանան VI
46 Ռիտա Քրիսթին Շահինյան Լիբանան VI
47 Սևան  Շահինյան Լիբանան VI
48 Հարութ Շեոհմելյան Լիբանան VI
49 Ստեֆանի Թագաշյան Լիբանան VI
50 Ռիտա Թլըսըմյան Լիբանան VI
51 Տալիտա  Յագուպյան Լիբանան VI
52 Ժագ Յագուպյան Լիբանան VI
53 Նարին Զաքարյան Լիբանան VI
54 Ռիտա Շահինյան Լիբանան VI
55 Փոլ Ղազարյան Լիբանան VI
56 Գաբրիել Պոյաճյան Լիբանան VI
57 Ստեֆանի Իզմիրլյան Լիբանան VI
58 Նանի Իզմիրլյան Լիբանան VI
59 Երվանդ Չավուշյան Լիբանան VI
60 Փոլ Մուղալյան Լիբանան VI
61 Ալբեր Մուղալյան Լիբանան VI
62 Լևոն Թյությունջյան Լիբանան VI
63 Լուդվիգ Կոտալազյան Լիբանան VI
64 Կարին Գարակյուլյան Լիբանան VI
65 Մարինա Գարակյուլյան Լիբանան VI
66 Տիգրան Միհրանյան Լիբանան VI
67 Հրակ Պեոյուքյան Լիբանան VI
68 Հարութ Օգճյան Լիբանան VI
69 Զանի Օգճյան Լիբանան VI
70 Անդրանիկ Սալպաշյան Լիբանան VI
71 Թամար Սարգիսյան Լիբանան VI
72 Մարիա Պչաքճյան Լիբանան VI
73 Նարեկ  Ղարիբյան Լիբանան VI
74 Անի Ղարիբյան Լիբանան VI
75 Լյուսի Ղարիբյան Լիբանան VI
76 Սելա Ավագյան Լիբանան VI
77 Նատալի Թլըսըմյան Լիբանան VI
78 Վանա Ռզյան Լիբանան VI
79 Կրեյս Նատեր Լիբանան VI
80 Փաթիլ Շահինայան Լիբանան VI
81 Վիգի Սնքճյան Լիբանան VI
82 Մարիա Քլեյլաթ Լիբանան VI
83 Ռոզալին Չիրիշյան Լիբանան VI
84 Սելին Ածիլածյան Լիբանան VI
85 Էլէնա Գոնտրաճյան Լիբանան VI
86 Ռաֆֆի Գայայան Լիբանան VI
87 Հերմին ճանճանյան Լիբանան VI
88 Ռիտա Պոյաճյան Լիբանան VI
89 Անի Եփրեմյան Լիբանան VI
90 Բյուրեղ Քեոշկերյան Լիբանան VI
91 Հակոբ Քեոշկերյան Լիբանան VI
92 Դրեյսի Սիսլյան Լիբանան VI
93 Արմիկ Ալպարյան Լիբանան VI
94 Մարալ Յագուպյան Լիբանան VI
95 Շուշիկ Սուլթանյան Լիբանան VI
96 Տիգրանուհի Բարսեղյան Լիբանան VI
97 Կարին Շորճյան Լիբանան VI
98 Մարո Շորճյան Լիբանան VI
99 Սելին Մալյան Լիբանան VI
100 Հարութ Ասմինյան Լիբանան VI
101 Գարլո Մըթրըպյան Լիբանան VI
102 Սիլվա Քեոշկերյան Լիբանան VI
103 Ալեքսան Քեոշկերյան Լիբանան VI
104 Ալիսիա Իշխանյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VII
105 Կասիա Հաճեքյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VII
106 Լևոն Պապիկյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VII
107 Նարոյ Սաթի Ադամյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VII
108 Անի Սարգսյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
109 Ռոզին Մարտիրոսյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
110 Տիգրան Քեոշքերյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
111 Գարսիա Մարիա Քուպչյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
112 Ժոզեֆ Չիրիքյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
113 Մերի Խաչատուրյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
114 Մարիլու Ջանսեզյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
115 Նենսի Անթունյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
116 Նանոր Քելեքյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
117 Նարոտ Աճեմյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
118 Սելինա Այնթեպլյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
119 Ստեփան Աշկարյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
120 Սթիվ Պոտուքյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
121 Վաղիկ Մկրտիչյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
122 Նայիրի Հաջյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
123 Ռոզալին Կուրդ Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
124 Ռիտա Գաբրիելյան Լիբանան, Բեյրութ VIII
22. ԱՄՆ
1 Էլիզաբեթ Սառա Վիքերի ԱՄՆ, Կալիֆորնիա I
2 Էլիզաբեթ Ակլյան ԱՄՆ,Լոս-Անջելես II
3 Հովհաննես Ակլյան ԱՄՆ,Լոս-Անջելես II
4 Արթուր Ասլանյան ԱՄՆ II
5 Մարիամ Պետրոսյան ԱՄՆ III
6 Վանյա Բեսսոս ԱՄՆ III
7 Դիանա Սարգսյան ԱՄՆ III
8 Շանթ Դիլանյան ԱՄՆ III
9 Քրիստաֆոր Ծատուրյան ԱՄՆ IV
10 Էրիկ Պողոսյան ԱՄՆ IV
11 Դավիթ Պողոսյան ԱՄՆ IV
12 Արման Դանիելյան ԱՄՆ IV
13 Էդգար Բրուտյան ԱՄՆ V
14 Ջուլիանա Ուլիյամս ԱՄՆ V
15 Էրիկ Վաչական Բադալյան ԱՄՆ, Նյու Յորք VI
16 Նիկոլ Վարդիշաղ Բադալյան ԱՄՆ, Նյու Յորք VI
17 Ստեֆանի Առուստամյան ԱՄՆ VI
18 Գրեգորի Առուստամյան ԱՄՆ VI
19 Սևակ Ռզյան ԱՄՆ VI
20 Ռաֆֆի Ռզյան ԱՄՆ VI
21 Սեւակ Րըզյան ԱՄՆ VI
22 Ռաֆֆի  Րըզյան ԱՄՆ VI
23 Հովհաննես Քաթրճյան ԱՄՆ VI
24 Ժանո Խոտանյան ԱՄՆ VI
25 Սոնա Կոստանյան ԱՄՆ VI
26 Տիգրան Ղազարյան ԱՄՆ VI
27 Հակոբ Շահբանդարյան ԱՄՆ VI
28 Դավիթ Շահվերդյան ԱՄՆ VI
29 Լուսինե Պետրոսյան ԱՄՆ VI
30 Տիրան Վարդանյան ԱՄՆ VI
31 Էմմա Կաջայան ԱՄՆ VII
32 Էռնա Կաջայան ԱՄՆ VII
33 Խաչիկ Չուխաճյան ԱՄՆ VII
34 Սաթեն Ավետիսյան ԱՄՆ, Սիեթլ VIII
23. Արգենտինա
1 Նատիա Անահիտ Ավետիսյան Արգենտինա, Բուենոս Այրես VI
2 Մարիամ Պոտիրիքյան Արգենտինա, Բուենոս Այրես VI
3 Սոֆիա Քեչյան Արգենտինա, Բուենոս Այրես VI
4 Մարիա Պելեն Մերմիեր Արգենտինա, Բուենոս Այրես VI
5 Մարինա Ադրինե Թորոսյան Արգենտինա, Բուենոս Այրես VI
6 Միլակրոս Ուրթասուն Արգենտինա, Բուենոս Այրես VI
24. Կանադա
1 Նաիրի Բոյաջյան Կանադա V
25. Լիտվա
1 Ժաննա Սարգսյան Լիտվա II
26. Գերմանիա
1 Դավիթ Կարապետյան Գերմանիա III
2 Անի-Լուիզ Սնոյեք Գերմանիա V
3 Ժանեթ Սնոյեք Գերմանիա V
4 Աննա Հակոբյան Գերմանիա VI
5 Ջեսսիկա Գյուրջյան Գերմանիա VI
6 Մուրադ Հակոբյան Գերմանիա VI
7 Ռոբերտ Գաբրիելյան Գերմանիա, Բեռլին VI
27. Ֆրանսիա
1 Ֆլորա Կարապետյան Ֆրանսիա, Լիոն III
2 Ալեն Ղուկասյան Ֆրանսիա V
3 Տիգրան Ավետյան Ֆրանսիա VII
4 Արթուր Մարտիրոսյան Ֆրանսիա VII
28. Լեհաստան
1 Նարեկ Գրիգորյան Լեհաստան, Վարշավա III
2 Գևորգ Եմենջյան Լեհաստան III
3 Անիա Բեդնարչուկ Լեհաստան V
4 Ասպրամ Սարգսյան Լեհաստան VIII
29. Իտալիա
1 Անի Նիստիկո Իտալիա, Հռոմ III
2 Վիտտորիա Նիստիկո Իտալիա, Հռոմ III
30. Չեխիա
1 Կարինե Գրիգորյան Չեխիա, Պրահա III
31. Բելգիա
1 Սեդրիկ Մոմճյան Բելգիա III
2 Մերի Պետրոսյան Բելգիա, V
3 Անի Ազլիվյան Բելգիա, Բրյուսել V
4 Սպարտակ Հովհաննիսյան Բելգիա, Բրյուսել V
5 Աննա Հարությունյան Բելգիա V
6 Աննա Հովսեփյան Բելգիա VI
7 Ադրինե Խեչումյան Բելգիա VII
8 Արթուր Խեչումյան Բելգիա VII
32. Բուլղարիա
1 Հայրապետ Ակոպով Բուլղարիա, Վառնա VIII
2 Մարսել Շաքարյան Բուլղարիա, Վառնա VIII
33. Ռումինիա
1 Էլեն Մկրտչյան Ռումինիա VIII
2 Մերի Սեյրանյան Ռումինիա VIII
3 Միլենա Մկրտչյան Ռումինիա VIII
4 Եվա Անդրեա Կանտոր Ռումինիա VIII
34. Էստոնիա
1 Արմանի Պողոսյան Էստոնիա VIII
2 Համբարձում Կեչեկ Էստոնիա VIII
35. Շվեդիա
1 Նանոր Մերհաբի Շվեդիա III
2 Հրաչ Լերանյան Շվեդիա V
36. Նիդերլանդներ
1 Էլինա Մխիթարյան Նիդերլանդներ IV
2 Մեղրիկ Պագրճյան Նիդերլանդներ VI
3 Անի Դումմեր Նիդերլանդներ VII
37. Կիպրոա
1 Թամար Հապեշյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
2 Պանդելիցա Հաճիբավլի Միքելիտի Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
3 Էլեն Խաչատրյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
4 Նայիրի Մեյսըն Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
5 Միլենա Պաղչեճյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
6 Գարլա Մոմճյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
7 Կալի Կեոքեճյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
8 Կարինա Նազարովա Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
9 Ծովինար Տեր-Պետրոսյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
10 Վանա Հապեշյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
11 Արետա Ստեպանիդիս Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
12 Դավիթ Բալյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
13 Գարլո Խորոզյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
14 Կարո Սերտյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
15 Էրիկ Խաչատրյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
16 Րաֆֆի Դավիթյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
17 Սարո Չեչճենյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
18 Գառլոս Մաճարյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
19 Էրիք Չալիքյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
20 Փաթրիկ Կոստանյան Կիպրոս, Նիկոսիա V
21 Սագո Մխսյան Կիպրոս VI
22 Հակոբ Վասիլյան Կիպրոս VI
23 Նինա Պապոյան Կիպրոս VI
24 Սահակ Ղարիբյան Կիպրոս VI
25 Անդրանիկ Չարպարաշյան Կիպրոս VI
26 Կարեն Ավագյան Կիպրոս VI
27 Սերժ Ճիլաքյան Կիպրոս VI
28 Նարեկ Յագուպյան Կիպրոս VI
29 Արարատ Ճերեճյան Կիպրոս VI
30 Ռոբեր Փաթափության Կիպրոս VI
31 Միհրան Քաքթումա Կիպրոս VI
32 Դալար Արտճյան Կիպրոս VI
33 Շիրազ Ղազարյան Կիպրոս VI
34 Սամուել Սանոսյան Կիպրոս VI
38. Պորտուգալիա
1 Անի Գրիգորյան Պորտուգալիա V
2 Լարիսա Թովմասյան Պորտուգալիա, Լիսաբոն VI
39. Իսպանիա
1 Ալիսա Կարապետյան Իսպանիա VI
2 Արուսյակ Խաչատրյան Քամալյան Իսպանիա, Բարսելոնա VI
3 Էլեն Գասպարյան Իսպանիա, Վալենսիա VII
40. Մեծ Բրիտանիա
1 Ադամ Ադամյան Անգլիա, Լոնդոն VI
2 Անդրեյ Բաբայան Անգլիա, Լոնդոն VI
3 Տիգրան Մինասյան Անգլիա, Լոնդոն VI
4 Լևոն Մինասյան Անգլիա, Լոնդոն VI
5 Կարեն Դանիելյան Մեծ Բրիտանիա VIII
41. Հայաստան  Հնչակյաններ
1 Ռոման Ծատինյան Հայաստան VI
2 Տաթևիկ Մնացականյան Հայաստան VI
3 Էլէն Մնացականյան Հայաստան VI
4 Լիլիթ Սարգսյան Հայաստան VI
5 Արման Սիմոնյան Հայաստան VI
6 Էդմոն Ռամազյան Հայաստան VI
7 Նաիրա Համբարձումյան Հայաստան VI
8 Պարթև Սաթումյան Հայաստան VI
9 Կարեն Վիրաբի Վարդանյան Հայաստան VI
10 Անժելա Բադալյան Հայաստան VI
11 Զառա Բարսեղյան Հայաստան VI
12 Թամարա Օհանջանյան Հայաստան VI
13 Արգիշտի Մանուկյան Հայաստան VI
14 Ելիզավետա Օհանջանյան Հայաստան VI
15 Վոլոդյա Ազատյան Հայաստան VI
16 Այսեր Հովհաննիսյան Հայաստան VI
17 Հայկ Հովհաննիսյան Հայաստան VI
18 Արտյոմ Սաֆարյան Հայաստան VI
19 Արտուշ Սաֆարյան Հայաստան VI
20 Գագիկ Սահակյան Հայաստան VI
21 Էդգար Ոսկանյան Հայաստան VI
22 Գագիկ Մանուկյան Հայաստան VI
23 Կարեն Հարությունյան Հայաստան VI
24 Գարիկ Անդրեասյան Հայաստան VI
25 Հուսիկ Թորոսյան Հայաստան VI
26 Գեղամ Հակոբյան Հայաստան VI
27 Վալին Ազո Հայաստան VI
28 Արթուր Վարդանյան Հայաստան VI
29 Մելինե Մնացականյան Հայաստան VI